Fullmäktige

Alvesta

  • Karl-Eric Johansson, Grimslöv
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Björn Kjellsson, Moheda
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Anna-Karin Aaby Ericsson, Alvesta
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Ulrica Söderström, Moheda
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023

  • Karin Johansson, Alvesta
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023

Lessebo

  • Frederik Kjellson, Hovmantorp
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Inga-Britt Andersson, Skruv
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Anders Jonsäng, Hovmantorp
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023

  • Angelica Karlsson, Lessebo
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023

Ljungby

  • Karl-Gustaf Sundgren, Traryd
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Karin Klemedtsson, Agunnaryd
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Micael Johansson, Lagan
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Lars Carlsson, Hamndeda
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Gunilla Johansson, Agunnaryd
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Carl Thestrup, Bolmsö (valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Kjell Sjödahl, Hamneda
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023
  • Bengt-Åke Hovnell, Ljungby
    Mandatperiod: 2021-2023

Markaryd

  • Aldin Turcinhodzic, Markaryd
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Henrik Hellström, Markaryd
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Linda Eriksson, Markaryd
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024

  • Rune Gabrielsson, Strömsnäsbruk
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024

Tingsryd

  • Tommy Albinsson, Ryd
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Tobias Holmkvist, Älmeboda
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Anna Rungegård, Tingsryd (valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Thomas Mattsson, Urshult
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024

Uppvidinge

  • Lena Gustafsson, Åseda
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Ingvald Törnqvist, Älghult
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Leif Andersson, Norrhult (valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024

  • Sofie Johansson, Lenhovda
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024

Växjö

  • Lennart Johansson, Lammhult
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Charlotta Håkansson, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Magnus Forslund, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Martina Edenfalk, Växjö (valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Eilon Fransson, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Anna Håkansson, Lammhult
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Thomas Wahlquist,Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Henrik Arnström, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Stefan Jerkstål, Tävelsås
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Dan Boson, Braås
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2021 
  • Anna Persson, Tävelsås
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Ken Seiborg, Värends Nöbbele
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Bengt Olofsson, Tävelsås
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Ola Esbjörnsson, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Majja Almqvist Rieger, Tävelsås
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Håkan Jonsson, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022  

  • Sara Almkvist, Växjö (ordförande valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022

  • Suzana Mocevic, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022
  • Maria Fülöp Blomstrand, Växjö
    Mandatperiod: 2020-2022

Älmhult

  • Bengt-Erik Eriksson, Älmhult
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Börje Arnoldsson, Häradsbäck
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Bengt Martinsson, Häradsbäck (valberedningen)
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Eivor Aronsson, Älmhult
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024
  • Annvy Trulsson - Elheim, Älmhult
    Mandatperiod: 2022-2024